Excite

El medallero final de las olimpiadas de Pekín

#PaísOroPlataBronceTotal
1China512128100
2Estados Unidos363736109
3Rusia23212872
4Reino Unido19131547
5Alemania16101541
6Australia14151746
7Corea del Sur1310831
8Japón961025
9Italia8101028
10Ucrania751527
11Holanda75416
12Francia6161739
13Jamaica63211
14España510318
15Kenia55414
16Bielorrusia451019
17Rumanía4138
18Etiopía4127
19Canadá39618
20Polonia36110
21Noruega35210
22Brasil34815
23República Checa3306
24Eslovaquia3216
25Nueva Zelanda3159
26Georgia3036
27Cuba2111124
28Hungría2529
29Kazajstán24713
30Dinamarca2237
31Mongolia2204
32Tailandia2204
33Corea del Norte2136
34Argentina2046
35Suiza2046
36México2013
37Turquía1438
38Zimbabue1304
39Azerbaiyán1247
40Uzbekistán1236
41Eslovenia1225
42Bulgaria1135
43Indonesia1135
44Finlandia1124
45Letonia1113
46Bélgica1102
47Estonia1102
48Portugal1102
49República Dominicana1102
50India1023
51Irán1012
52Bahréin1001
53Camerún1001
54Panamá1001
55Túnez1001
56Suecia0415
57Croacia0235
58Lituania0235
59Grecia0224
60Trinidad y Tobago0202
61Nigeria0134
62Austria0123
63Irlanda0123
64Serbia0123
65Algeria0112
66Bahamas0112
67Colombia0112
68Kirguizistán0112
69Marruecos0112
70Tayikistán0112
71Antillas Holandesas0101
72Cile0101
73Ecuador0101
74Malasia0101
75Singapur0101
76Sudáfrica0101
77Sudán0101
78Vietnam0101
79Armenia0066
80Taipei0044
81Afghanistan0011
82Egitto0011
83Israel0011
84Mauricio0011
85Moldavia0011
86Togo0011
87Venezuela0011

España - Excite Network Copyright ©1995 - 2017